Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Listed By: Carmen Feldman, Coldwell Banker Paradise
614 NW Lambrusco Drive Port St Lucie, FL 34986
Sold on 05/14/2026
$300,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/14/2026
05/14/2026
Taxes
$7,462(2025)
$7,462(2025)
Lot Size
5,663 SQFT
5,663 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1998
1998
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 8:16 AM GMT+0000
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 8:16 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $433/Monthly
Flooring
- Ceramic Tile
- Carpet
Exterior Features
- Roof: Barrel
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Available, Water Source: Public, Sewer Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
- Driveway
- Garage Door Opener
- Garage
- Attached
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,819 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 01, 2026
Price Changed
$309,900
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 31, 2026
Price Changed
$319,900
-5%
-$15,100
Feb 05, 2026
Price Changed
$335,000
-4%
-$14,000
Dec 19, 2025
Price Changed
$349,000
0%
-$900
Nov 10, 2025
Listed
$349,900
-
-